• Tournament sports
  • dvg

Stadtpokal Voerde

  • 06. - 07.11.2021
  • Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde
  • Timezone: Europe/Berlin
  • Registration opening: 04.10.2021 00:00:00
  • Closing date: 29.10.2021 23:59:59
  • Number of participants Vierkampf: 58
  • Number of participants Dreikampf: 16
  • Number of participants Steeplechase: 30
  • Number of participants CSC (team): 30
  • Number of participants Shorty (team): 20
  • Number of participants K.O.-Cup: 20
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 1000m: 10
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 2000m: 10
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 5000m: 5
  • Number of participants Canicross: 5
  • Number of participants ths_vo: 4
  • Number of participants Companion (BH/VT): 6
  • Discipline: Vierkampf, Dreikampf, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Canicross, ths_vo, Companion (BH/VT)
  • Organizing club: HSV Voerde e.V., 5-4-18
  • Address: Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde

Information entry fee

not deposited

Entry fee

Club chairman

Sommer, Patrick

 PatrSommer@gmail.com

Trial chairman

Sommer, Nadine

 nadinesommer1988@web.de

judges and helpers

  • Judge (sport)

    Joachim Wonschik

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Sprint CaniCross, Short CaniCross, ths_vo_a, ths_vo_b, ths_vo_a_b, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Claudia Kemena

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Sprint CaniCross, Short CaniCross, ths_vo_a, ths_vo_b, ths_vo_a_b, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Joachim Wonschik

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Sprint CaniCross, Short CaniCross, ths_vo_a, ths_vo_b, ths_vo_a_b, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Claudia Kemena

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Sprint CaniCross, Short CaniCross, ths_vo_a, ths_vo_b, ths_vo_a_b, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

Stadtpokal Voerde 06. - 07.11.2021
Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde