• Tournament sports
  • dvg

Stadtpokal Voerde

  • 14. - 15.09.2019
  • Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde
  • Timezone: Europe/Berlin
  • Registration opening: 05.08.2019 00:00:00
  • Closing date: 05.09.2019 00:00:00
  • Number of participants Vierkampf: 60
  • Number of participants Dreikampf: 16
  • Number of participants Steeplechase: 30
  • Number of participants CSC (team): 30
  • Number of participants Shorty (team): 20
  • Number of participants K.O.-Cup: 20
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 1000m: 6
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 2000m: 10
  • Number of participants Cross-country run 5000m: 10
  • Number of participants Canicross: 4
  • Number of participants Companion (BH/VT): 6
  • Discipline: Vierkampf, Dreikampf, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Canicross, Companion (BH/VT)
  • Organizing club: HSV Voerde e.V., 5-4-18
  • Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde
  • Homepage: hsv-voerde.de/wordpress/

Information entry fee

not deposited

Entry fee

Club chairman

Lore Weiss

 02855-5604

 lore@hsv-voerde.de

Trial chairman

Patrick Sommer

118232

 PatrSommer@googlemail.com

judges and helpers

  • Judge (sport)

    Birgit Wolf

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Short DogScooter, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Ute Falkenrath

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Short DogScooter, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Birgit Wolf

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Short DogScooter, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

  • Judge (sport)

    Ute Falkenrath

    de  Germany

    Vierkampf 1, Vierkampf 2, Vierkampf 3, Dreikampf 1, Dreikampf 2, Dreikampf 3, Steeplechase, CSC (team), Shorty (team), K.O.-Cup, Cross-country run 1000m, Cross-country run 2000m, Cross-country run 5000m, Short DogScooter, BH-VT only SKN, BH-VT with SKN, BH-VT without SKN

Stadtpokal Voerde 14. - 15.09.2019
Rönskenstr.58, 46562 Voerde